Original music — • MGMT - Little Dark Age (Instrumental ...
Stenka Razin (Ponizovaya freemen) - Alexander Drankov, 1908
Sonya golden hand - Vladimir Kasyanov, 1914
Tsar Ivan Vasilyevich the Terrible - Alexander Ivanov-Gai, 1915
Portrait of Dorian Gray - Vsevolod Meyerhold, 1915
The Queen of Spades - Yakov Protozanov, 1916
Father Sergius - Yakov Protozanov, 1918
Aelita - Yakov Protozanov, 1924
Battleship "Potemkin" - Sergei Eisenstein, 1925
Strike - Sergei Eisenstein, 1925
October - Sergei Eisenstein, 1927
Man with a movie camera - Dziga Vertov, 1929
Chapaev - Brothers Vasiliev, 1934
Cheerful guys - Grigory Alexandrov, 1934
Children of Captain Grant - Vladimir Vainshtok, 1936
Circus - Grigory Alexandrov, 1936
Peter the Great - Vladimir Petrov, 1937
Lenin in October - Mikhail Romm, 1937
Alexander Nevsky - Sergei Eisenstein, 1938
Foundling - Tatyana Lukashevich, 1939
Swineherd and shepherd - Ivan Pyryev, 1941
Two fighters - Leonid Lukov, 1943
Kashchei the Immortal - Alexander Rou, 1944
Ivan the Terrible - Sergei Eisenstein, 1945
Admiral Nakhimov - Vsevolod Pudovkin, 1947
Spring - Grigory Alexandrov, 1947
Cinderella - Mikhail Shapiro, 1947
Kuban Cossacks - Ivan Pyryev, 1950
Sadko - Alexander Ptushko, 1952
Spring on Zarechnaya Street - Marlen Khutsiev, 1956
Carnival Night - Eldar Ryazanov, 1956
Cranes are flying - Mikhail Kalatozov, op. Sergey Urusevsky, 1957
Quiet Don - Sergey Gerasimov, 1958
The fate of man - Sergei Bondarchuk, 1959
Ballad of a Soldier - Grigory Chukhrai, 1959
Girls - Yuri Chulyukin, 1961
Moonshiners - Leonid Gaidai, 1961
Hussar ballad - Eldar Ryazanov, 1962
Ivan's Childhood - Andrei Tarkovsky, 1962
Amphibian Man - Vladimir Chebotarev, Gennady Kazansky, 1962
I'm walking around Moscow - Georgy Danelia, 1964
Morozko - Alexander Rowe, 1964
Welcome, or no entry is allowed to strangers - Elem Klimov, 1964
I am twenty years old (Zastava Ilyich) - Marlen Khutsiev, 1965
Operation "Y" and other adventures of Shurik - Leonid Gaidai, 1965
Andrei Rublev - Andrei Tarkovsky, 1966
Beware of the car - Eldar Ryazanov, 1966
War and Peace - Sergei Bondarchuk, 1966
Viy - Konstantin Ershov, Georgy Kropachev, 1967
Prisoner of the Caucasus, or Shurik's New Adventures - Leonid Gaidai, 1967
We'll Live Until Monday - Stanislav Rostotsky, 1968
Two comrades served - Evgeny Karelov, 1968
Diamond Arm - Leonid Gaidai, 1969
Tchaikovsky - Igor Talankin, 1969
White Sun of the Desert - Vladimir Motyl, 1970
Gentlemen of Fortune - Alexander Sery, 1971
Officers - Vladimir Rogovoy, 1971
Twelve chairs - Leonid Gaidai, 1971
Belorussky railway station - Andrey Smirnov, 1971
Solaris - Andrei Tarkovsky, 1972
Big change - Alexey Korenev, 1972
And the dawns here are quiet - Stanislav Rostotsky, 1972
Ivan Vasilievich changes his profession - Leonid Gaidai, 1973
Seventeen Moments of Spring (TV series) - Tatyana Lioznova, 1973
One's own among strangers, a stranger among one's own - Nikita Mikhalkov, 1974
Mirror - Andrei Tarkovsky, 1974
Kalina Krasnaya - Vasily Shukshin, 1974
Only old men go to battle - Leonid Bykov, 1974
Athos - George Danelia, 1975
They fought for their Motherland - Sergei Bondarchuk, 1975
Irony of Fate, or Enjoy Your Bath - Eldar Ryazanov, 1975
Mom - Elizabeth Bostan, 1976
12 chairs - Mark Zakharova, 1976
Adventures of Pinocchio - Leonid Nechaev, 1976
Office romance - Eldar Ryazanov, 1977
Mimino - George Danelia, 1978
D'Artagnan and the Three Musketeers - Georgy Yungvald-Khilkevich, 1978
An Ordinary Miracle - Mark Zakharov, 1979
The meeting place cannot be changed (TV series) - Stanislav Govorukhin, 1979
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes and Dr. Watson (TV series) - Igor Maslennikov, 1979-86
Garage - Eldar Ryazanov, 1979
Autumn marathon - George Danelia, 1979
Stalker - Andrei Tarkovsky, 1979
Siberiada - Andrey Konchalovsky, 1979
The same Munchausen - Mark Zakharov, 1980
A few days in the life of Oblomov - Nikita Mikhalkov, 1980
Moscow does not believe in tears - Vladimir Menshov, 1980
The Adventures of Electronics (TV series) - Konstantin Bromberg, 1980
Agony - Elem Klimov, 1981
Station for two - Eldar Ryazanov, 1982
Relatives - Nikita Mikhalkov, 1982
Sportloto-82 - Leonid Gaidai, 1982
Intercession Gate - Mikhail Kozakov, 1983
Love and doves - Vladimir Menshov, 1984
The most charming and attractive - Gerald Bezhanov, 1985
Come and See - Elem Klimov, 1985
Guest from the Future (TV series) - Pavel Arsenov, 1985
Kin-dza-dza - George Danelia, 1986
Courier - Karen Shakhnazarov, 1986
Assa - Sergey Solovyov, 1987
Little Vera - Vasily Pichul, 1988
Ten Little Indians - Stanislav Govorukhin, 1988
Midshipmen, forward! - Svetlana Druzhinina, 1988
Needle - Rashid Nugmanov, 1988
Heart of a Dog - Vladimir Bortko, 1988
Intergirl - Pyotr Todorovsky, 1989
"Accident" - the daughter of a cop - Mikhail Tumanishvili, 1989
The Assasin of the Tsar - Karen Shakhnazarov, 1991
Информация по комментариям в разработке